Tennis Scores & Schedule
Today
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 64
-
Roberto Carballes Baena Alex De Minaur (9)3-6 2-2De Minaur serving.15-30
-
Jack Draper Daniil Medvedev (2)5-7 1-0Medvedev serving.40-40
-
Arthur Fils (31) Alexandre Muller (Q)5-7 1-2Muller serving.
-
Sebastian Baez (17) Dusan Lajovic0-0Baez serving.40-15
-
Matteo Arnaldi Nicolas Jarry (21)2-6 6-7Jarry wins.
-
Thiago Seyboth Wild Tomas Martin Etcheverry (25)3-6 5-7Etcheverry wins.
-
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (30) Hamad Medjedovic (Q)6-7 4-6Medjedovic wins.
-
Hubert Hurkacz (7) Rafael Nadal (PR)6-1 6-3Hurkacz wins.
-
Tommy Paul (14) Aslan Karatsev6-4 6-2Paul wins.
-
Juncheng Shang (LL) Stefano Napolitano (WC)7-6 1-6 0-6Napolitano wins.
-
Dominik Koepfer Frances Tiafoe (22)6-4 6-2Koepfer wins.
-
Jaume Munar Cameron Norrie (27)
-
Marcos Giron Andrey Rublev (4)
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas (6) Jan-Lennard Struff
-
Felix Auger-Aliassime (18) Botic Van De Zandschulp (Q)
-
Luca Nardi Holger Rune (10)
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Round of 32
-
Linda Noskova (29) Qinwen Zheng (7)6-3 1-6Zheng serving.30-G
-
Paula Badosa Diana Shnaider5-7 6-4 6-4Badosa wins.
-
Iga Swiatek (1) Yulia Putintseva6-3 6-4Swiatek wins.
-
Angelique Kerber Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Q)6-3 7-6Kerber wins.
-
Daria Kasatkina (10) Naomi Osaka3-6 3-6Osaka wins.
-
Beatriz Haddad Maia (12) Madison Keys (18)
-
Sorana Cirstea (28) Marketa Vondrousova (6)
-
Coco Gauff (3) Jaqueline Cristian (LL)
ATP World Tour / Men's Doubles / Round of 32
-
Santiago Gonzalez (5) Edouard Roger-Vasselin (5) Jackson Withrow Nathaniel Lammons6-4 0-0Withrow and Lammons serving.15-30
-
Rafael Matos Andres Molteni Pedro Martinez Adrian Mannarino6-3 6-0Matos and Molteni win.
-
John Peers (AL) Christopher Eubanks (AL) Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori6-7 3-6Bolelli and Vavassori win.
-
Adam Pavlasek Ariel Behar Hugo Nys (8) Jan Zielinski (8)3-6 6-3 0-1Nys and Zielinski win.
-
Jordan Thompson Sebastian Korda Joe Salisbury (3) Rajeev Ram (3)6-4 2-6 0-1Salisbury and Ram win.
-
Mate Pavic Marcelo Arevalo Sadio Doumbia Fabien Reboul
ATP World Tour / Men's Doubles / Round of 16
-
Marcelo Melo Alexander Zverev Alexander Bublik Ben Shelton6-2 3-6 0-1Bublik and Shelton win.
WTA Tour / Women's Doubles / Round of 32
-
Vera Zvonareva Mirra Andreeva Shuai Zhang Magda Linette7-5 0-0Zvonareva and Andreeva serving.40-15
-
Su-Wei Hsieh (1) Elise Mertens (1) Anna Kalinskaya (WC) Elena Vesnina (WC)7-5 6-2Hsieh and Mertens win.
-
Jelena Ostapenko (6) Lyudmyla Kichenok (6) Cristina Bucsa Anna Bondar6-1 6-0Ostapenko and Kichenok win.
-
Nadiia Kichenok Miyu Kato Sofia Kenin Bethanie Mattek-Sands3-6 1-6Kenin and Mattek-Sands win.
-
Jasmine Paolini Sara Errani Nicole Melichar-Martinez (2) Ellen Perez (2)
-
Aleksandra Krunic Shuko Aoyama Taylor Townsend (5) Katerina Siniakova (5)
Advantage Cars Prague Open by Sport-Technik Bohemia
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Semi Final
-
Alex Molcan (8) Gauthier Onclin2-6 0-1Onclin wins.Retired
-
Toby Alex Kodat (WC) Jiri Vesely (AL)2-6 5-7Vesely wins.
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Final
-
Jiri Barnat (WC) Jan Hrazdil (WC) Jakob Schnaitter Mark Wallner3-6 1-6Schnaitter and Wallner win.
Danube Upper Austria Open powered by SKE
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Semi Final
-
Francisco Comesana (1) Lucas Pouille6-7 1-3Pouille wins.Retired
-
Dimitar Kuzmanov (AL) Jozef Kovalik (6)
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Final
-
Ryan Seggerman Patrik Trhac Hendrik Jebens (2) Constantin Frantzén (2)4-6 4-6Jebens and Frantzén win.
Internazionali di Tennis Francavilla al Mare
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Semi Final
-
Nick Hardt Jacopo Berrettini (WC)
-
Titouan Droguet (1) Franco Agamenone
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Final
-
Sander Arends (1) Matwe Middelkoop (1) Theo Arribage (2) Victor Vlad Cornea (2)6-7 6-7Arribage and Cornea win.
Santos Brasil Tennis Cup
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Semi Final
-
Juan Bautista Torres (AL) Hady Habib (4)
-
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (Q) Santiago Rodriguez Taverna (2)
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Final
-
Andres Urrea (3) Roy Stepanov (3) Hady Habib Trey Hilderbrand
Wuxi Open
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Semi Final
-
Yunchaokete Bu (4) Philip Sekulic7-5 1-6 6-4Bu wins.
-
Egor Gerasimov (AL) Alibek Kachmazov1-6 6-3 6-4Gerasimov wins.
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Final
-
Calum Puttergill (1) Reese Stalder (1) Kaito Uesugi (4) Toshihide Matsui (4)7-6 7-6Puttergill and Stalder win.